Tennis Actu

Open d'Australie (Grand Chelem) Australie
Tableau Masculin

 

Du 16.01.2017 au 29.01.2017

Vainqueur :

 

Année : Choix de la phase :

 

64ème de finale


 

GBRMURRAY Andy  (GBR) 
    GBRMURRAY Andy
UKRMARCHENKO Illya  (UKR)  7-5, 7-6 (5), 6-2 
     
RUSRUBLEV Andrey  (RUS) 
    RUSRUBLEV Andrey
TPELU Yen-Hsun  (TPE)  4-6, 6-3, 7-6 (0), 6-3 
     
AUSDE MINAUR Alex  (AUS) 
    AUSDE MINAUR Alex
MELZER Gerald   ()  5-5, 6-3, 2-6, 7-6 (2), 6-1 
     
FRAHALYS Quentin  (FRA) 
    USAQUERREY Sam
USAQUERREY Sam  (USA)  6-7 (10), 7-6 (4), 6-3, 6-4 
     
USAISNER John  (USA) 
    USAISNER John
RUSKRAVCHUK Konstantin  (RUS)  6-3, 6-4, 6-7 (5), 6-1 
     
ESPGARCIA-LOPEZ Guillermo  (ESP) 
    GERZVEREV Mischa
GERZVEREV Mischa  (GER)  6-3, 7-6 (5), 6-4 
     
TUNJAZIRI Malek  (TUN) 
    TUNJAZIRI Malek
JAPSOEDA Go  (JAP)  6-3, 6-4, 6-3 
     
FRAPOUILLE Lucas  (FRA) 
    RUSBUBLIK Alexander
RUSBUBLIK Alexander  (RUS)  6-0, 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 
     
CZEBERDYCH Tomas  (CZE) 
    CZEBERDYCH Tomas
ITAVANNI Luca  (ITA)  6-1, ab. 
     
USAHARRISON Ryan  (USA) 
    USAHARRISON Ryan
FRAMAHUT Nicolas  (FRA)  6-3, 6-4, 6-2 
     
USAFRATANGELO Bjorn  (USA) 
    USARUBIN Noah
USARUBIN Noah  (USA)  6-7 (4), 7-5, 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 
     
MELZER Jurgen  () 
    SUIFEDERER Roger
SUIFEDERER Roger  (SUI)  7-5, 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 
     
RAMOS Albert  () 
    SLKLACKO Lukas
SLKLACKO Lukas  (SLK)  4-6, 7-5, 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 
     
ESPGRANOLLERS Marcel  (ESP) 
    ISRSELA Dudi
ISRSELA Dudi  (ISR)  5-7, 6-3, 6-2, 6-0 
     
ESPALMAGRO Nicolas  (ESP) 
    FRACHARDY Jeremy
FRACHARDY Jeremy  (FRA)  4-0, ab. 
     
RUSKUZNETSOV Andrey   (RUS) 
    JAPNISHIKORI Kei
JAPNISHIKORI Kei  (JAP)  5-7, 6-1, 6-4, 6-7 (6), 6-2 
     
SUIWAWRINKA Stanislas  (SUI) 
    SUIWAWRINKA Stanislas
SLKKLIZAN Martin  (SLK)  4-6, 6-4, 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 
     
ARGDELBONIS Federico  (ARG) 
    USAJOHNSON Steve
USAJOHNSON Steve  (USA)  6-3, 6-4, 6-4 
     
AUSDUCKWORTH James  (AUS) 
    ITALORENZI Paolo
ITALORENZI Paolo  (ITA)  6-4, 7-6 (4), 6-7 (4), 6-4 
     
BIHDZUMHUR Damir  (BIH) 
    SERTROICKI Viktor
SERTROICKI Viktor  (SER)  6-4, 6-4, 2-6, 2-6, 6-3 
     
URUCUEVAS Pablo  (URU) 
    SCHWARTZMAN Diego Sebastian
SCHWARTZMAN Diego Sebastian  ()  6-3, 6-3, 6-0 
     
BELDARCIS Steve  (BEL) 
    BELDARCIS Steve
AUSGROTH Sam  (AUS)  3-6, 6-3, 6-2, 6-2 
     
FRAMATHIEU Paul-Henri  (FRA) 
    ITASEPPI Andreas
ITASEPPI Andreas  (ITA)  6-4, 7-6 (4), 6-7 (3), 7-5 
     
AUSKYRGIOS Nick  (AUS) 
    AUSKYRGIOS Nick
PORELIAS Gastao  (POR)  6-1, 6-2, 6-2 
     
FRATSONGA Jo-Wilfried  (FRA) 
    FRATSONGA Jo-Wilfried
BREMONTEIRO Thiago  (BRE)  6-1, 6-3, 6-7 (5), 6-2 
     
SERLAJOVIC Dusan  (SER) 
    SERLAJOVIC Dusan
FRAROBERT Stephane  (FRA)  6-3, 6-3, 6-3 
     
RUSKHACHANOV Karen  (RUS) 
    RUSKHACHANOV Karen
FRAMANNARINO Adrian  (FRA)  6-4, 3-6, 7-6 (9), 6-3 
     
FRAHERBERT Pierre-Hugues  (FRA) 
    USASOCK Jack
USASOCK Jack  (USA)  6-4, 7-6 (4), 6-3 
     
AUSTOMIC Bernard  (AUS) 
    AUSTOMIC Bernard
BREBELLUCCI Thomaz  (BRE)  6-2, 6-1, 6-4 
     
ESTRELLA BURGOS Victor  () 
    ESTRELLA BURGOS Victor
SLOBEDENE Aljaz  (SLO)  7-6 (9), 7-5, 0-6, 6-3 
     
ARGBAGNIS Facundo  (ARG) 
    EVANS Daniel
EVANS Daniel  ()  7-6 (8), 6-3, 6-1 
     
POLJANOWICZ Jerzy  (POL) 
    CROCILIC Marin
CROCILIC Marin  (CRO)  4-6, 4-6, 6-2, 6-2, 6-3 
     
FRAMONFILS Gael  (FRA) 
    FRAMONFILS Gael
VESELY Jiri  ()  6-2, 6-3, 6-2 
     
UKRDOLGOPOLOV Alexandr  (UKR) 
    UKRDOLGOPOLOV Alexandr
CROCORIC Borna  (CRO)  6-3, 6-4, 3-6, 7-6 (7) 
     
ITAFABBIANO Thomas  (ITA) 
    USAYOUNG Donald
USAYOUNG Donald  (USA)  6-4, 7-6 (1), 6-4 
     
GEOBASILASHVILI Nikoloz  (GEO) 
    GERKOHLSCHREIBER Philipp
GERKOHLSCHREIBER Philipp  (GER)  6-4, 3-6, 7-6 (2), 6-4 
     
GERZVEREV Alexander  (GER) 
    GERZVEREV Alexander
NEDHAASE Robin  (NED)  6-2, 3-6, 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 
     
USATIAFOE Frances  (USA) 
    USATIAFOE Frances
KAZKUKUSHKIN Mikhail  (KAZ)  6-1, 6-7, 6-3, 6-2 
     
RUSYOUZHNY Mikhail  (RUS) 
    CYPBAGHDATIS Marcos
CYPBAGHDATIS Marcos  (CYP)  6-3, 3-0 ab. 
     
GERMAYER Florian  (GER) 
    ESPNADAL Rafael
ESPNADAL Rafael  (ESP)  6-3, 6-4, 6-4 
     
ESPBAUTISTA AGUT Roberto  (ESP) 
    ESPBAUTISTA AGUT Roberto
PELLA Guido  ()  6-3, 6-1, 6-1 
     
JAPNISHIOKA Yoshihito  (JAP) 
    JAPNISHIOKA Yoshihito
AUSBOLT Alex  (AUS)  6-4, 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 
     
MEDVEDEV Daniil  () 
    USAESCOBEDO Ernesto
USAESCOBEDO Ernesto  (USA)  7-5, 4-6, 7-6 (5), 6-1 
     
AUSJASIKA Omar  (AUS) 
    ESPFERRER David
ESPFERRER David  (ESP)  6-3, 6-0, 6-2 
     
FRASIMON Gilles  (FRA) 
    FRASIMON Gilles
USAMMOH Michael  (USA)  6-1, 6-3, 6-3 
     
USADONALDSON Jared  (USA) 
    BREDUTRA SILVA Rogerio
BREDUTRA SILVA Rogerio  (BRE)  3-6, 0-6, 6-1, 6-4, 6-4 
     
LUXMULLER Gilles  (LUX) 
    LUXMULLER Gilles
USAFRITZ Taylor  (USA)  7-6 (6), 7-6 (5), 6-3 
     
GERBROWN Dustin  (GER) 
    CANRAONIC Milos
CANRAONIC Milos  (CAN)  6-3, 6-4, 6-2 
     
AUTTHIEM Dominic  (AUT) 
    AUTTHIEM Dominic
GERSTRUFF Jan-Lennard  (GER)  4-6, 6-4, 6-4, 6-3 
     
AUSTHOMPSON Jordan  (AUS) 
    AUSTHOMPSON Jordan
PORSOUSA Joao  (POR)  6-7 (2), 6-4, 6-3, 6-2, 6-1 
     
GERHAAS Tommy  (GER) 
    FRAPAIRE Benoît
FRAPAIRE Benoît  (FRA)  7-6, 6-4, ab. 
     
ITAFOGNINI Fabio  (ITA) 
    ITAFOGNINI Fabio
ESPLOPEZ Feliciano  (ESP)  7-5, 6-3, 7-5 
     
CROKARLOVIC Ivo  (CRO) 
    CROKARLOVIC Ivo
ZEBALLOS Horacio  ()  6-7 (6), 3-6, 7-5, 6-2, 22-20 
     
CZEPAVLASEK Adam  (CZE) 
    WHITTINGTON Andrew
WHITTINGTON Andrew  ()  6-4, 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 
     
RUSTURSUNOV Dmitry  (RUS) 
    STEPANEK Radek
STEPANEK Radek  ()  6-2, 7-6 (1), 6-3 
     
OPELKA Reilly  () 
    BELGOFFIN David
BELGOFFIN David  (BEL)  6-4, 4-6, 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 
     
BULDIMITROV Grigor  (BUL) 
    BULDIMITROV Grigor
AUSO'CONNELL Christopher  (AUS)  7-6 (2), 6-3, 6-3 
     
KORCHUNG Hyeon  (KOR) 
    KORCHUNG Hyeon
ARGOLIVO Renzo  (ARG)  6-2, 6-3, 6-2 
     
MOLALBOT Radu  (MOL) 
    ARGBERLOCQ Carlos
ARGBERLOCQ Carlos  (ARG)  6-4, 7-6 (4), 5-7, 7-6 (8) 
     
AUSMOTT Blake  (AUS) 
    FRAGASQUET Richard
FRAGASQUET Richard  (FRA)  6-4, 6-4, 6-2 
     
ESPCARRENO BUSTA Pablo  (ESP) 
    ESPCARRENO BUSTA Pablo
CANPOLANSKY Peter  (CAN)  6-0, 3-6, 3-6, 6-2, 3-0 ab. 
     
GBREDMUND Kyle  (GBR) 
    GBREDMUND Kyle
COLGIRALDO Santiago  (COL)  6-2, 7-5, 6-3 
     
OUZISTOMIN Denis  (OUZ) 
    OUZISTOMIN Denis
CRODODIG Ivan  (CRO)  6-1, 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 
     
VERDASCO Fernando  () 
    SERDJOKOVIC Novak
SERDJOKOVIC Novak  (SER)  6-1, 7-6 (4), 6-2 
     
 

 

1 Dernières Photos


 

 

Dernières nouvelles



Toujours plus de Tennis